Wisconsin Public TelevisionWisconsin Public Radio
Saturday, July 26, 2014

Candidates and Races

Governor

 
Scott Walker
Incumbent

Lieutenant Governor

Attorney General

Secretary of State

State Treasurer

U.S. Representative District 1

 
Incumbent

U.S. Representative District 2

 
Incumbent

U.S. Representative District 3

 
Ron Kind
Incumbent

U.S. Representative District 4

 
Gwen Moore
Incumbent

U.S. Representative District 5

U.S. Representative District 6

U.S. Representative District 7

 
Sean Duffy
Incumbent

U.S. Representative District 8

 
Reid Ribble
Incumbent

Senate District 1

 
Frank Lasee
Incumbent

Senate District 3

 
Tim Carpenter
Incumbent

Senate District 5

 
Leah Vukmir
Incumbent

Senate District 7

Senate District 9

Senate District 11

Senate District 13

Senate District 15

Senate District 17

Senate District 19

Senate District 21

Senate District 23

 
Terry Moulton
Incumbent

Senate District 25

Senate District 27

Senate District 29

Senate District 31

Senate District 33

 
Paul Farrow
Incumbent

Assembly District 01

Assembly District 02

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 03

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 04

Assembly District 05

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 06

 
Gary Tauchen
Incumbent

Assembly District 07

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 08

Assembly District 09

 
Josh Zepnick
Incumbent

Assembly District 10

Assembly District 11

 
Mandela Barnes
Incumbent

Assembly District 12

Assembly District 13

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 14

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 15

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 16

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 17

Assembly District 18

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 19

Assembly District 20

Assembly District 21

Assembly District 22

Assembly District 23

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 24

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 25

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 26

Assembly District 27

Assembly District 28

Assembly District 29

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 30

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 32

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 31

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 33

Assembly District 34

 
Rob Swearingen
Incumbent

Assembly District 35

 
Mary Czaja
Incumbent

Assembly District 36

Assembly District 37

 
John Jagler
Incumbent

Assembly District 38

 
Joel Kleefisch
Incumbent

Assembly District 39

 
Mark Born
Incumbent

Assembly District 40

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 41

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 42

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 43

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 44

 
Deb Kolste
Incumbent

Assembly District 45

Assembly District 46

 
Gary Hebl
Incumbent

Assembly District 47

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 48

Assembly District 49

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 50

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 51

Assembly District 52

Assembly District 53

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 54

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 55

Assembly District 56

 
Dave Murphy
Incumbent

Assembly District 57

Assembly District 58

Assembly District 59

Assembly District 60

Assembly District 61

Assembly District 62

Assembly District 63

 
Robin Vos
Incumbent

Assembly District 64

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 65

 
Tod Ohnstad
Incumbent

Assembly District 66

 
Cory Mason
Incumbent

Assembly District 67

 
Tom Larson
Incumbent

Assembly District 68

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 69

 
Bob Kulp
Incumbent

Assembly District 70

Assembly District 71

Assembly District 72

 
Scott Krug
Incumbent

Assembly District 73

 
Incumbent

Assembly District 74

Assembly District 75

 
Stephen Smith
Incumbent

Assembly District 76

 
Chris Taylor
Incumbent

Assembly District 77

 
Terese Berceau
Incumbent

Assembly District 78

Assembly District 79

Assembly District 80

 
Sondy Pope
Incumbent

Assembly District 81

Assembly District 82

 
Ken Skowronski
Incumbent

Assembly District 83

 
Dave Craig
Incumbent

Assembly District 84

Assembly District 85

 
Mandy Wright
Incumbent

Assembly District 86

 
John Spiros
Incumbent

Assembly District 87

Assembly District 88

Assembly District 89

 
John Nygren
Incumbent

Assembly District 90

 
Eric Genrich
Incumbent

Assembly District 91

 
Dana Wachs
Incumbent

Assembly District 92

 
Chris Danou
Incumbent

Assembly District 93

 
Warren Petryk
Incumbent

Assembly District 94

 
Steve Doyle
Incumbent

Assembly District 95

 
Jill Billings
Incumbent

Assembly District 96

 
Lee Nerison
Incumbent

Assembly District 97

Assembly District 98

 
Adam Neylon
Incumbent

Assembly District 99

 
Chris Kapenga
Incumbent